Vessels (148232)



MARIA ELENA IMO:8005252

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MARIA ELENA
IMO:
8005252
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DAIEI MARU NO.10 until 1995 Aug
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
LEGASPI
Year of build:
1980
DW:
1600
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA ELENA' with IMO number 8005252 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. MARIA ELENA had also former names - DAIEI MARU NO.10 until 1995 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV