Vessels (148232)



AL AMAL IMO:8005551

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
AL AMAL
IMO:
8005551
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PRINCESS DIANA until 2012 JulSACURA until 2009 JanDEVOLAN until 2002 AprKAPITAN TRUBKIN until 1996MANILA SPIRIT until 1983JAYLOCK until 1981 Dec
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1981
DW:
26800
Gross tonage:
16061
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AL AMAL' with IMO number 8005551 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. AL AMAL had also former names - PRINCESS DIANA until 2012 JulSACURA until 2009 JanDEVOLAN until 2002 AprKAPITAN TRUBKIN until 1996MANILA SPIRIT until 1983JAYLOCK until 1981 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV