Vessels (148232)



ORIENT SUNSHINE IMO:8006098

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
ORIENT SUNSHINE
IMO:
8006098
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
GRAND CITY until 2005 JunSAKURA until 2004 MarJING PING until 2002 JanHADAR until 1996HAKUUN MARU until 1980
Classification society:
UNION BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1980
DW:
1500
Gross tonage:
1528
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ORIENT SUNSHINE' with IMO number 8006098 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. ORIENT SUNSHINE had also former names - GRAND CITY until 2005 JunSAKURA until 2004 MarJING PING until 2002 JanHADAR until 1996HAKUUN MARU until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to ORIENT SUNSHINE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV