Vessels (148232)



LUKINA 2 IMO:8008204

Flag: Australia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LUKINA 2
IMO:
8008204
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
DEO JUVANTE until 2002 JunHOOP OP ZEGEN until 1993 FebHOOP &, ZEGEN until 1993JOZINA until 1987
MMSI:
503522000
Flag:
Australia
Port registry:
PORT LINCOLN
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1981
DW:
215
Gross tonage:
409
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LUKINA 2' with IMO number 8008204 and MMSI 503522000 is . Vessel was built in 1981. LUKINA 2 had also former names - DEO JUVANTE until 2002 JunHOOP OP ZEGEN until 1993 FebHOOP &, ZEGEN until 1993JOZINA until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Australia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV