Vessels (148232)



FLAGMAN 1 IMO:8008498

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
FLAGMAN 1
IMO:
8008498
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
NORSK DROTT until 2004 Jun
MMSI:
275437000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1982
DW:
2621
Gross tonage:
1891
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FLAGMAN 1' with IMO number 8008498 and MMSI 275437000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. FLAGMAN 1 had also former names - NORSK DROTT until 2004 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV