Vessels (148232)



FRIOSUR IX IMO:8011718

Flag: Chile
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
FRIOSUR IX
IMO:
8011718
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ZANDVOORT until 1996 Oct 21
MMSI:
725000620
Flag:
Chile
Port registry:
VALPARAISO
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1981
DW:
400
Gross tonage:
930
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRIOSUR IX' with IMO number 8011718 and MMSI 725000620 is . Vessel was built in 1981. FRIOSUR IX had also former names - ZANDVOORT until 1996 Oct 21. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Chile.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV