Vessels (148232)



FRIOSUR VIII IMO:8011720

Flag: Chile
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
FRIOSUR VIII
IMO:
8011720
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ZANDBERG until 1994 Dec
MMSI:
725000580
Flag:
Chile
Port registry:
VALPARAISO
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1982
DW:
400
Gross tonage:
895
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRIOSUR VIII' with IMO number 8011720 and MMSI 725000580 is . Vessel was built in 1982. FRIOSUR VIII had also former names - ZANDBERG until 1994 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Chile.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV