Vessels (148232)



WEST LYNDA IMO:8012097

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
WEST LYNDA
IMO:
8012097
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
SUN TRADER until 2003 OctSOLSTRAUM until 1990 AugAUN until 1985
MMSI:
275110000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1981
DW:
3020
Gross tonage:
2092
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WEST LYNDA' with IMO number 8012097 and MMSI 275110000 is . Vessel was built in 1981. WEST LYNDA had also former names - SUN TRADER until 2003 OctSOLSTRAUM until 1990 AugAUN until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV