Vessels (148232)



CAPE MORETON IMO:8012695

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
CAPE MORETON
IMO:
8012695
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
FREYA until 2001 OctTORM FREYA until 1991 DecOVE SKOU until 1982 May
Year of build:
1982
DW:
23706
Gross tonage:
16558
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPE MORETON' with IMO number 8012695 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. CAPE MORETON had also former names - FREYA until 2001 OctTORM FREYA until 1991 DecOVE SKOU until 1982 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to CAPE MORETON



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV