Vessels (148232)



MADU IMO:8014100

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MADU
IMO:
8014100
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KATSURA MARU until 1995 Nov
MMSI:
525015202
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SURABAJA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1980
DW:
1000
Gross tonage:
1204
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MADU' with IMO number 8014100 and MMSI 525015202 is . Vessel was built in 1980. MADU had also former names - KATSURA MARU until 1995 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV