Vessels (148232)



ORIENTAL CRANE IMO:8014198

Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ORIENTAL CRANE
IMO:
8014198
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
GOLDEN CRANE until 2007 MarORIENTAL CRANE until 1994 Jan
Year of build:
1981
DW:
7044
Gross tonage:
4105
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ORIENTAL CRANE' with IMO number 8014198 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. ORIENTAL CRANE had also former names - GOLDEN CRANE until 2007 MarORIENTAL CRANE until 1994 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV