Vessels (148232)



REGINA CALIXTA 2 IMO:8014576

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
REGINA CALIXTA 2
IMO:
8014576
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
EHIME NO.3 until 1998 Dec 31
Year of build:
1981
DW:
110
Gross tonage:
289
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'REGINA CALIXTA 2' with IMO number 8014576 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. REGINA CALIXTA 2 had also former names - EHIME NO.3 until 1998 Dec 31. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV