Vessels (148232)



FAREAST GLORY IMO:8015594

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FAREAST GLORY
IMO:
8015594
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LANKA SIRI until 1993 Feb
Year of build:
1982
DW:
3831
Gross tonage:
4060
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FAREAST GLORY' with IMO number 8015594 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. FAREAST GLORY had also former names - LANKA SIRI until 1993 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV