Vessels (148232)



FAREAST BEAUTY IMO:8015609

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
FAREAST BEAUTY
IMO:
8015609
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
LANKA SEEDEVI until 1982
Year of build:
1982
DW:
3831
Gross tonage:
4060
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FAREAST BEAUTY' with IMO number 8015609 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. FAREAST BEAUTY had also former names - LANKA SEEDEVI until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV