Vessels (148232)



MANIFA IMO:8016081

Flag: Saudi Arabia
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MANIFA
IMO:
8016081
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ABQAIQ 8 until 1992
MMSI:
403703310
Flag:
Saudi Arabia
Port registry:
DAMMAM
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1982
DW:
480
Gross tonage:
500
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MANIFA' with IMO number 8016081 and MMSI 403703310 is . Vessel was built in 1982. MANIFA had also former names - ABQAIQ 8 until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saudi Arabia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV