Vessels (148232)



PANAGIA XENIA IMO:8016902

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PANAGIA XENIA
IMO:
8016902
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LOLLAND until 2014 MayNAVIGATOR until 2006 Apr
MMSI:
241328000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1981
DW:
2668
Gross tonage:
1811
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PANAGIA XENIA' with IMO number 8016902 and MMSI 241328000 is . Vessel was built in 1981. PANAGIA XENIA had also former names - LOLLAND until 2014 MayNAVIGATOR until 2006 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV