Vessels (148232)



RAMSI IMO:8016990

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
RAMSI
IMO:
8016990
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ASPILOS until 2009 JulGREAT HARVEST until 1994 OctWORLD HARVEST until 1985
MMSI:
377799000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1982
DW:
37600
Gross tonage:
22182
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RAMSI' with IMO number 8016990 and MMSI 377799000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. RAMSI had also former names - ASPILOS until 2009 JulGREAT HARVEST until 1994 OctWORLD HARVEST until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV