Vessels (148232)



KIRANA IMO:8017671

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
KIRANA
IMO:
8017671
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
MARINE SAVIOUR until 2000 OctTOYO MARU NO.26 until 1999 Oct
MMSI:
525015376
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SURABAJA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1980
DW:
3161
Gross tonage:
5299
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KIRANA' with IMO number 8017671 and MMSI 525015376 is . Vessel was built in 1980. KIRANA had also former names - MARINE SAVIOUR until 2000 OctTOYO MARU NO.26 until 1999 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to KIRANA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV