Vessels (148232)



GUNUNG SARI IMO:8017839

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GUNUNG SARI
IMO:
8017839
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SHINZAN MARU NO.12 until 1995
MMSI:
525023001
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
PALEMBANG
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1981
DW:
1500
Gross tonage:
988
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GUNUNG SARI' with IMO number 8017839 and MMSI 525023001 is . Vessel was built in 1981. GUNUNG SARI had also former names - SHINZAN MARU NO.12 until 1995. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV