Vessels (148232)



CONQUISTADOR IMO:8019629

Flag: Chile
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CONQUISTADOR
IMO:
8019629
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HAWAIIAN COMMAND until 1996
MMSI:
725001490
Flag:
Chile
Port registry:
VALPARAISO
Year of build:
1980
DW:
1445
Gross tonage:
994
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CONQUISTADOR' with IMO number 8019629 and MMSI 725001490 is . Vessel was built in 1980. CONQUISTADOR had also former names - HAWAIIAN COMMAND until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Chile.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV