Vessels (148232)



KEF IMO:8021139

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KEF
IMO:
8021139
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
EL KEF until 2013 Feb
Port registry:
ZANZIBAR TANZANIA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1982
DW:
26355
Gross tonage:
17066
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KEF' with IMO number 8021139 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. KEF had also former names - EL KEF until 2013 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV