Vessels (148232)



DON JOSE CANDANO 1 IMO:8021634

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DON JOSE CANDANO 1
IMO:
8021634
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HAZUKI MARU until 1996 Jun
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
LEGASPI
Year of build:
1980
DW:
2071
Gross tonage:
893
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DON JOSE CANDANO 1' with IMO number 8021634 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. DON JOSE CANDANO 1 had also former names - HAZUKI MARU until 1996 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV