Vessels (148232)



SEA EAGLE IMO:8022456

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SEA EAGLE
IMO:
8022456
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
VINASHIN EAGLE until 2011 FebFLECHA until 2006 DecCLIPPER STAR until 2000 FebMICROBA until 1989 NovHUTLAND VENTURE until 1983
MMSI:
352120000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1982
DW:
65081
Gross tonage:
37661
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA EAGLE' with IMO number 8022456 and MMSI 352120000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. SEA EAGLE had also former names - VINASHIN EAGLE until 2011 FebFLECHA until 2006 DecCLIPPER STAR until 2000 FebMICROBA until 1989 NovHUTLAND VENTURE until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV