Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 CAMERON offshore supply ship ship IMO 8024739 vessel flag MMSI 366743050

Vessels (148232)



CAMERON IMO:8024739

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
CAMERON
IMO:
8024739
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
OMS CAMERON until 1998C/VIKING until 1988 MarMARINER VIKING until 1981 Jan
MMSI:
366743050
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NEW ORLEANS LA
Year of build:
1981
DW:
1000
Gross tonage:
575
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAMERON' with IMO number 8024739 and MMSI 366743050 is . Vessel was built in 1981. CAMERON had also former names - OMS CAMERON until 1998C/VIKING until 1988 MarMARINER VIKING until 1981 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV