Vessels (148232)



DONA MARIA BELINDA IMO:8025501

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DONA MARIA BELINDA
IMO:
8025501
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KYOSEI MARU until 1994 Oct
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
TABACO
Year of build:
1981
DW:
1600
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONA MARIA BELINDA' with IMO number 8025501 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. DONA MARIA BELINDA had also former names - KYOSEI MARU until 1994 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV