Vessels (148232)



MERCURY IMO:8027860

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MERCURY
IMO:
8027860
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LLANO until 2001 JunUNION PLUTO until 1994 May
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Year of build:
1981
DW:
1448
Gross tonage:
1010
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERCURY' with IMO number 8027860 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. MERCURY had also former names - LLANO until 2001 JunUNION PLUTO until 1994 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV