Vessels (148232)



FRESH SHUTTLE IMO:8029832

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
FRESH SHUTTLE
IMO:
8029832
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
CHOHO MARU NO.18 until 2007 DecMANKICHI MARU NO.52 until 2000 Jan
MMSI:
515668000
Year of build:
1981
Gross tonage:
145
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRESH SHUTTLE' with IMO number 8029832 and MMSI 515668000 is . Vessel was built in 1981. FRESH SHUTTLE had also former names - CHOHO MARU NO.18 until 2007 DecMANKICHI MARU NO.52 until 2000 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to FRESH SHUTTLE



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV