Vessels (148232)



RMS CITATION IMO:8033584

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
RMS CITATION
IMO:
8033584
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
CITATION until 2006 FebMR.SONNY until 2005 DecSEA LEVEL NO.21 until 2001 Jan
MMSI:
367157150
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
GALVESTON TX
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1980
DW:
658
Gross tonage:
608
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RMS CITATION' with IMO number 8033584 and MMSI 367157150 is . Vessel was built in 1980. RMS CITATION had also former names - CITATION until 2006 FebMR.SONNY until 2005 DecSEA LEVEL NO.21 until 2001 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV