Vessels (148232)



MARSHAL VASILYEVSKIY IMO:8033869

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
MARSHAL VASILYEVSKIY
IMO:
8033869
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
WHALE SHARK until 2013 MarMARSHAL VASILYEVSKIY until 2012 Jul
MMSI:
275131000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
LIEPAJA
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1810
Gross tonage:
4378
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARSHAL VASILYEVSKIY' with IMO number 8033869 and MMSI 275131000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. MARSHAL VASILYEVSKIY had also former names - WHALE SHARK until 2013 MarMARSHAL VASILYEVSKIY until 2012 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV