Vessels (148232)



DOLPHIN IMO:8034825

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
DOLPHIN
IMO:
8034825
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
YO 248 (period unknown)
MMSI:
366762440
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
SEATTLE WA
Year of build:
1944
DW:
1050
Gross tonage:
481
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DOLPHIN' with IMO number 8034825 and MMSI 366762440 is . Vessel was built in 1944. DOLPHIN had also former names - YO 248 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV