Vessels (148232)



MARSHAL KRYLOV IMO:8035099

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
MARSHAL KRYLOV
IMO:
8035099
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
TIGER SHARK until 2013 FebMARSHAL KRYLOV until 2012 Aug
MMSI:
275348000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1810
Gross tonage:
4378
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARSHAL KRYLOV' with IMO number 8035099 and MMSI 275348000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. MARSHAL KRYLOV had also former names - TIGER SHARK until 2013 FebMARSHAL KRYLOV until 2012 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV