Vessels (148232)



SHINGLE IMO:8036079

Flag: Moldova
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SHINGLE
IMO:
8036079
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KORSUN until 2013 DecMALABO until 2002 AugGEROI PEREKOPA until 1996 Oct
MMSI:
214182402
Flag:
Moldova
Year of build:
1982
DW:
497
Gross tonage:
669
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHINGLE' with IMO number 8036079 and MMSI 214182402 is . Vessel was built in 1982. SHINGLE had also former names - KORSUN until 2013 DecMALABO until 2002 AugGEROI PEREKOPA until 1996 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Moldova.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV