Vessels (148232)



MARSHAL NOVIKOV IMO:8036108

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
MARSHAL NOVIKOV
IMO:
8036108
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
MARS until 2010 SepMARSHAL NOVIKOV until 1997
MMSI:
275238000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1810
Gross tonage:
4378
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARSHAL NOVIKOV' with IMO number 8036108 and MMSI 275238000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. MARSHAL NOVIKOV had also former names - MARS until 2010 SepMARSHAL NOVIKOV until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV