Vessels (148232)



AL JAZIRA I IMO:8037205

Vessel type: Suction dredger pontoon
Vessel current name:
AL JAZIRA I
IMO:
8037205
Vessel type:
Suction dredger pontoon
Former names:
HANGJUN 1001 (period unknown)
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
300
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AL JAZIRA I' with IMO number 8037205 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. AL JAZIRA I had also former names - HANGJUN 1001 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to AL JAZIRA I



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV