Vessels (148232)



AL JAZIRA II IMO:8037217

Vessel type: Suction dredger pontoon
Vessel current name:
AL JAZIRA II
IMO:
8037217
Vessel type:
Suction dredger pontoon
Former names:
JUN BO 3 (period unknown)
Year of build:
1974
DW:
700
Gross tonage:
300
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AL JAZIRA II' with IMO number 8037217 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. AL JAZIRA II had also former names - JUN BO 3 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to AL JAZIRA II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV