Vessels (148232)



AL JAZIRA III IMO:8037229

Vessel type: Suction dredger pontoon
Vessel current name:
AL JAZIRA III
IMO:
8037229
Vessel type:
Suction dredger pontoon
Former names:
XIYANG 6 (period unknown)
Year of build:
1975
Gross tonage:
300
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AL JAZIRA III' with IMO number 8037229 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. AL JAZIRA III had also former names - XIYANG 6 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to AL JAZIRA III



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV