Vessels (148232)



KAPITAN ORLOV IMO:8038297

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
KAPITAN ORLOV
IMO:
8038297
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ZHDANOVSK until 2012
MMSI:
273292900
Year of build:
1982
DW:
545
Gross tonage:
1404
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KAPITAN ORLOV' with IMO number 8038297 and MMSI 273292900 is . Vessel was built in 1982. KAPITAN ORLOV had also former names - ZHDANOVSK until 2012. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV