Vessels (148232)



FRI STAR IMO:8100636

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FRI STAR
IMO:
8100636
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
PAX until 2001 Aug
MMSI:
311257000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1981
DW:
1773
Gross tonage:
1499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRI STAR' with IMO number 8100636 and MMSI 311257000 is . Vessel was built in 1981. FRI STAR had also former names - PAX until 2001 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV