Vessels (148232)



NAVAIR 38 IMO:8101745

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
NAVAIR 38
IMO:
8101745
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
N.A.W.C 38 until 2007 JanNADC 38 until 1995 MaySEA LEVEL NO.7 until 1986 May
MMSI:
369970517
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
KEY WEST FL
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1981
DW:
120
Gross tonage:
911
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NAVAIR 38' with IMO number 8101745 and MMSI 369970517 is . Vessel was built in 1981. NAVAIR 38 had also former names - N.A.W.C 38 until 2007 JanNADC 38 until 1995 MaySEA LEVEL NO.7 until 1986 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to NAVAIR 38



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV