Vessels (148232)



GANDURINSKIY IMO:8102074

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
GANDURINSKIY
IMO:
8102074
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
DRILL FISH until 1998 Jun
MMSI:
273417310
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
KALININGRAD
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1015
Gross tonage:
940
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GANDURINSKIY' with IMO number 8102074 and MMSI 273417310 is . Vessel was built in 1982. GANDURINSKIY had also former names - DRILL FISH until 1998 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV