Vessels (148232)



HEATHER BELLE IMO:8102139

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
HEATHER BELLE
IMO:
8102139
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
HEATHERBELLE III until 2008 JulFRAIOCH GEAL until 1981
MMSI:
235004610
Year of build:
1981
Gross tonage:
127
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HEATHER BELLE' with IMO number 8102139 and MMSI 235004610 is . Vessel was built in 1981. HEATHER BELLE had also former names - HEATHERBELLE III until 2008 JulFRAIOCH GEAL until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to HEATHER BELLE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV