Vessels (148232)



LAVENDER 888 IMO:8102294

Flag: Papua New Guinea
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LAVENDER 888
IMO:
8102294
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
ATUN VIII until 2010 Aug
Flag:
Papua New Guinea
Port registry:
LAE
Year of build:
1984
DW:
897
Gross tonage:
1001
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LAVENDER 888' with IMO number 8102294 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. LAVENDER 888 had also former names - ATUN VIII until 2010 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Papua New Guinea.



Vessels that are similar to LAVENDER 888



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV