Vessels (148232)



PAULA II IMO:8102414

Flag: Qatar
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
PAULA II
IMO:
8102414
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ESER KAPTANOGLU until 2008 AprHYUNDAI NO.16 until 1995 MarASIA NO.16 until 1984
MMSI:
466019000
Flag:
Qatar
Port registry:
DOHA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1982
DW:
37227
Gross tonage:
22225
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PAULA II' with IMO number 8102414 and MMSI 466019000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. PAULA II had also former names - ESER KAPTANOGLU until 2008 AprHYUNDAI NO.16 until 1995 MarASIA NO.16 until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Qatar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV