Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 GSP ORION offshore supply ship ship IMO 8102517 vessel flag MMSI 235010860

Vessels (148232)



GSP ORION IMO:8102517

Flag: United Kingdom (isle of man)
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
GSP ORION
IMO:
8102517
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
LADY ELIZABETH until 2007 AugMAERSK ASSISTER until 1998 OctSTAD NEPTUN until 1987
MMSI:
235010860
Flag:
United Kingdom (isle of man)
Port registry:
DOUGLAS (ISLE OF MAN)
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1983
DW:
3003
Gross tonage:
1924
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GSP ORION' with IMO number 8102517 and MMSI 235010860 is . Vessel was built in 1983. GSP ORION had also former names - LADY ELIZABETH until 2007 AugMAERSK ASSISTER until 1998 OctSTAD NEPTUN until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom (isle of man).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV