Vessels (148232)



CAPE MAY IMO:8103028

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
CAPE MAY
IMO:
8103028
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
LEGACY until 2007 Nov
MMSI:
368489000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
PAGO PAGO
Year of build:
1982
Gross tonage:
1167
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPE MAY' with IMO number 8103028 and MMSI 368489000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. CAPE MAY had also former names - LEGACY until 2007 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to CAPE MAY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV