Vessels (148232)



BW HAVLYS IMO:8105052

Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
BW HAVLYS
IMO:
8105052
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
BUSSEWITZ until 2006 Sep
Year of build:
1983
DW:
13935
Gross tonage:
14377
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BW HAVLYS' with IMO number 8105052 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. BW HAVLYS had also former names - BUSSEWITZ until 2006 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV