Vessels (148232)



ICEL IMO:8105428

Flag: Moldova
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ICEL
IMO:
8105428
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TK ODESSA until 2014 FebMELINAU EMPAT until 1998OCEAN SPLENDOR until 1995 JunOCEAN RIDER until 1993 NovOCEAN SPLENDOR until 1989 Aug
MMSI:
214182224
Flag:
Moldova
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1982
DW:
6524
Gross tonage:
3977
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ICEL' with IMO number 8105428 and MMSI 214182224 is . Vessel was built in 1982. ICEL had also former names - TK ODESSA until 2014 FebMELINAU EMPAT until 1998OCEAN SPLENDOR until 1995 JunOCEAN RIDER until 1993 NovOCEAN SPLENDOR until 1989 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Moldova.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV