Vessels (148232)



ARIAKE MARU NO.11 IMO:8105777

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
ARIAKE MARU NO.11
IMO:
8105777
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
KUNIHISA MARU NO.11 until 1981
Year of build:
1981
DW:
690
Gross tonage:
199
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARIAKE MARU NO.11' with IMO number 8105777 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. ARIAKE MARU NO.11 had also former names - KUNIHISA MARU NO.11 until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to ARIAKE MARU NO.11



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV