Vessels (148232)



BOW MAASSTROOM IMO:8106927

Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
BOW MAASSTROOM
IMO:
8106927
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
MAASSTROOM L until 2004 MayMAASSTROOM until 1993 Sep
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1983
DW:
38039
Gross tonage:
24794
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BOW MAASSTROOM' with IMO number 8106927 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. BOW MAASSTROOM had also former names - MAASSTROOM L until 2004 MayMAASSTROOM until 1993 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV