Vessels (148232)



AQUILA EXPLORER IMO:8107115

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
AQUILA EXPLORER
IMO:
8107115
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
HIGHLAND PATRIOT until 2007 JunSTIRLING FYNE until 2001 AprEDDA FJORD until 1994 Dec
MMSI:
357767000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1982
DW:
2750
Gross tonage:
3057
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AQUILA EXPLORER' with IMO number 8107115 and MMSI 357767000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. AQUILA EXPLORER had also former names - HIGHLAND PATRIOT until 2007 JunSTIRLING FYNE until 2001 AprEDDA FJORD until 1994 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to AQUILA EXPLORER



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV